A Chorus Line (1985) - Stream Online

A Chorus Line (1985)

Scroll down to see where A Chorus Line (1985) is available to watch online.

61/100 based on 8,316 votes

Hopefuls try out before a demanding director for a part in a new musical.

Watch Now

Genres: Drama Music Musical

Starring:

Director:Richard Attenborough

0:00 / 1:44:12

You can watch A Chorus Line (1985) on these websites:

WebsiteRatingAvailableOfferLink
Amazon Prime Instant Video
Amazon Prime Instant Video
30 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Movies
Now TV Sky Cinema
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Entertainment
Now TV Entertainment
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info

Find out more about the movie streaming websites:

A Chorus Line (1985) - Stream Online

Watch on Amazon Prime

A Chorus Line (1985) is available to watch on Amazon Prime:

A Chorus Line (1985) - Stream Online

Watch on Now TV Sky Cinema

A Chorus Line (1985) is available to watch on Now TV Sky Cinema:

A Chorus Line (1985) - Stream Online

Watch on Now TV Entertainment

A Chorus Line (1985) is available to watch on Now TV Entertainment:

Recommended Movies

Der Geist und die Dunkelheit (1996)

Der Geist und die Dunkelheit

1996Feature Film

68/100

A bridge engineer and an experienced old hunter begin a hunt for two lions after they start attacking local construction workers.

Watch Now
It Runs in the Family (2003)

It Runs in the Family

2003Feature Film

56/100

This is the story of a dysfunctional New York family, and their attempts to reconcile.

Watch Now
Don't Say a Word (2001)

Don't Say a Word

2001Feature Film

63/100

When the daughter of a psychiatrist is kidnapped, he's horrified to discover that the abductors' demand is that he break through to a post traumatic stress disorder suffering young woman who knows a secret...

Watch Now
And So It Goes (2014)

And So It Goes

2014Feature Film

58/100

A self-absorbed realtor enlists the help of his neighbor when he's suddenly left in charge of the granddaughter he never knew existed until his estranged son drops her off at his home.

Watch Now
King of California (2007)

King of California

2007Feature Film

67/100

An unstable dad who after getting out of a mental institution tries to convince his daughter that there's Spanish gold buried somewhere under suburbia.

Watch Now

Recommended TV Shows

Narcos (2015)

Narcos

2015TV Show

88/100

A chronicled look at the criminal exploits of Colombian drug lord Pablo Escobar, as well as the many other drug kingpins who plagued the country through the years.

Watch Now
Allegiance (2015)

Allegiance

2015TV Show

72/100

A rookie CIA analyst doesn't know that members of his family are part of a Russian sleeper cell.

Watch Now
The Whispers (2015)

The Whispers

2015TV Show

73/100

An unseen force is manipulating society's most innocent-our children-to act in favor of its cause. As the kids unwittingly help this unknown enemy, the clock counts down in this suspenseful race to save humanity.

Watch Now
Aquarius (2015)

Aquarius

2015TV Show

71/100

A gritty 1960s cop drama about LAPD detective Sam Hodiak and his trainee, who must deal with gangs, brutal crimes, changing times, family crises and unhinged manipulative small-time crook Charles Manson, who's slowly building his cult.

Watch Now
12 Monkeys (2015)

12 Monkeys

2015TV Show

77/100

Follows the journey of a time traveler from the post-apocalyptic future who appears in present day on a mission to locate and eradicate the source of a deadly plague that will nearly destroy the human race.

Watch Now

Comments

Related Links

Visit Website