A Dangerous Place (1994) - Stream Online

A Dangerous Place (1994)

Scroll down to see where A Dangerous Place (1994) is available to watch online.

55/100 based on 318 votes

When Ethan's older brother Greg is found dead, the police rule the case a suicide, but Ethan suspects foul play stemming from Greg's recent involvement with a martial arts team called the ... See full summary »

Watch Now

Genres: Action Thriller

Starring:

Director:Jerry P. Jacobs

0:00 / 2:03:06

You can watch A Dangerous Place (1994) on these websites:

WebsiteRatingAvailableOfferLink
Amazon Prime Instant Video
Amazon Prime Instant Video
30 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Movies
Now TV Sky Cinema
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Entertainment
Now TV Entertainment
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info

Find out more about the movie streaming websites:

A Dangerous Place (1994) - Stream Online

Watch on Amazon Prime

A Dangerous Place (1994) is available to watch on Amazon Prime:

A Dangerous Place (1994) - Stream Online

Watch on Now TV Sky Cinema

A Dangerous Place (1994) is available to watch on Now TV Sky Cinema:

A Dangerous Place (1994) - Stream Online

Watch on Now TV Entertainment

A Dangerous Place (1994) is available to watch on Now TV Entertainment:

Recommended Movies

Goth (2008)

Goth

2008Feature Film

61/100

Morino and Kamiyama share a morbid fascination with cruelty and murder in this horror. Together they track down a brutal serial killer to find the latest two victims - not necessarily to ... See full summary »

Watch Now
Face/Off (1997)

Face/Off

1997Feature Film

73/100

In order to foil an extortion plot, an FBI agent undergoes a facial transplant surgery and assumes the identity and physical appearance of a terrorist, but the plan turns from bad to worse when the same terrorist impersonates the FBI agent.

Watch Now
In Fear (2013)

In Fear

2013Feature Film

55/100

Driving to a music festival in Ireland, a new couple become lost and are then set upon by a tormentor with an unknown motive.

Watch Now
Rocky IV (1985)

Rocky IV

1985Feature Film

68/100

Rocky Balboa proudly holds the world heavyweight boxing championship, but a new challenger has stepped forward: Drago, a six-foot-four, 261-pound fighter who has the backing of the Soviet Union.

Watch Now
The Departed (2006)

The Departed

2006Feature Film

85/100

An undercover cop and a mole in the police attempt to identify each other while infiltrating an Irish gang in South Boston.

Watch Now

Recommended TV Shows

Supergirl (2015)

Supergirl

2015TV Show

65/100

The adventures of Superman's cousin in her own superhero career.

Watch Now
Agent Carter (2015)

Agent Carter

2015TV Show

80/100

In 1946, Peggy Carter is relegated to secretarial duties in the Strategic Scientific Reserve (SSR). When Howard Stark is accused of treason, he secretly recruits Peggy to clear his name with the help of his butler, Edwin Jarvis.

Watch Now
Dark Matter (2015)

Dark Matter

2015TV Show

75/100

In the dystopian 27th century, six people wake up on a deserted spaceship with no memory of who they are or what they're doing there. They reluctantly team up and set off to find answers with the help of a female android.

Watch Now
Daredevil (2015)

Daredevil

2015TV Show

87/100

A blind lawyer by day, vigilante by night. Matt Murdock fights the crime of New York as Daredevil.

Watch Now
Zoo (2015)

Zoo

2015TV Show

69/100

A young scientist searches to find out what's causing a rash of violent animal attacks.

Watch Now

Comments

Related Links

Visit Website