Awaiting Poster

Amar Prem (1989)

Scroll down to see where Amar Prem (1989) is available to watch online.

85/100 based on 6 votes

Watch Now
0:00 / 2:08:06

You can watch Amar Prem (1989) on these websites:

WebsiteRatingAvailableOfferLink
Amazon Prime Instant Video
Amazon Prime Instant Video
30 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Movies
Now TV Sky Cinema
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Entertainment
Now TV Entertainment
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info

Find out more about the movie streaming websites:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Amazon Prime

Amar Prem (1989) is available to watch on Amazon Prime:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Now TV Sky Cinema

Amar Prem (1989) is available to watch on Now TV Sky Cinema:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Now TV Entertainment

Amar Prem (1989) is available to watch on Now TV Entertainment:

Recommended Movies

The Gunman (2015)

The Gunman

2015Feature Film

58/100

A sniper on a mercenary assassination team, kills the minister of mines of the Congo. Terrier's successful kill shot forces him into hiding. Returning to the Congo years later, he becomes the target of a hit squad himself.

Watch Now
Mission: Impossible - Rogue Nation (2015)

Mission: Impossible - Rogue Nation

2015Feature Film

74/100

Ethan and team take on their most impossible mission yet, eradicating the Syndicate - an International rogue organization as highly skilled as they are, committed to destroying the IMF.

Watch Now
Train Quest (2001)

Train Quest

2001Feature Film

57/100

A fifteen-year-old model train geek's date with his dream girl suddenly derails when a sinister hobby store owner shrinks and imprisons them in an elaborate, unearthly train set.

Watch Now
Toy Story 3 (2010)

Toy Story 3

2010Feature Film

83/100

The toys are mistakenly delivered to a day-care center instead of the attic right before Andy leaves for college, and it's up to Woody to convince the other toys that they weren't abandoned and to return home.

Watch Now
The Dead Lands - Where the Warrior Spirit Was Born (2014)

The Dead Lands - Where the Warrior Spirit Was Born

2014Feature Film

63/100

After his tribe is slaughtered through an act of treachery, the teenage son of a slain Maori chieftain looks to avenge his father's murder and bring peace and honor to the souls of his loved ones.

Watch Now

Recommended TV Shows

Black Gold (2008)

Black Gold

2008TV Show

63/100

From the creator of Ice Road Truckers and Deadliest Catch comes a one-of-a-kind series about Texas oil men who gamble everything for a chance to make millions. This season of Black Gold ... See full summary »

Watch Now
Real Time with Bill Maher (2003)

Real Time with Bill Maher

2003TV Show

76/100

Comedian and political satirist Bill Maher discusses topical events with guests from various backgrounds.

Watch Now
The Grand Tour (2016)

The Grand Tour

2016TV Show

87/100

Follow Jeremy, Richard, and James, as they embark on an adventure across the globe. Driving new and exciting automobiles from manufacturers all over the world.

Watch Now
Nurse Jackie (2009)

Nurse Jackie

2009TV Show

77/100

A drug-addicted nurse struggles to find a balance between the demands of her frenetic job at a New York City hospital and an array of personal dramas.

Watch Now
The Pyramid Code (2009)

The Pyramid Code

2009TV Show

68/100

The Pyramid Code is a documentary series of 5 episodes that explores the pyramid fields and ancient temples in Egypt as well as ancient megalithic sites around the world looking for clues ... See full summary »

Watch Now

Comments

Related Links

Visit Website