Ayri Dünyalar (1974) - Stream Online

Ayri Dünyalar (1974)

Scroll down to see where Ayri Dünyalar (1974) is available to watch online.

71/100 based on 149 votes

Kemal is a casino owner, Tayyar is after his casino. Asli goes to a boarding-school, her granny is a flower seller from whom Kemal always buys some. Asli's father is in jail. One day Kemal ... See full summary »

Watch Now

Genres: Romance

Starring:

Director:Orhan Aksoy

0:00 / 2:15:48

You can watch Ayri Dünyalar (1974) on these websites:

WebsiteRatingAvailableOfferLink
Amazon Prime Instant Video
Amazon Prime Instant Video
30 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Movies
Now TV Sky Cinema
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Entertainment
Now TV Entertainment
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info

Find out more about the movie streaming websites:

Ayri Dünyalar (1974) - Stream Online

Watch on Amazon Prime

Ayri Dünyalar (1974) is available to watch on Amazon Prime:

Ayri Dünyalar (1974) - Stream Online

Watch on Now TV Sky Cinema

Ayri Dünyalar (1974) is available to watch on Now TV Sky Cinema:

Ayri Dünyalar (1974) - Stream Online

Watch on Now TV Entertainment

Ayri Dünyalar (1974) is available to watch on Now TV Entertainment:

Recommended Movies

Cargo (2011)

Cargo

2011Feature Film

53/100

A young Russian woman, smuggled into America by human traffickers, and a notorious Egyptian transporter...

Watch Now
Knights of Badassdom (2013)

Knights of Badassdom

2013Feature Film

57/100

Live-action role players conjure up a demon from Hell by mistake and they must deal with the consequences.

Watch Now
Die große Versuchung - Lügen, bis der Arzt kommt (2013)

Die große Versuchung - Lügen, bis der Arzt kommt

2013Feature Film

70/100

To survive, a dying Newfoundland fishing village must convince a young doctor to take up residence by any means necessary.

Watch Now
The Lion King (1994)

The Lion King

1994Feature Film

85/100

A Lion cub crown prince is tricked by a treacherous uncle into thinking he caused his father's death and flees into exile in despair, only to learn in adulthood his identity and his responsibilities.

Watch Now
I Give It a Year (2013)

I Give It a Year

2013Feature Film

57/100

Newlywed couple Nat and Josh are deliriously happy despite their differences, though friends and family aren't convinced that they can last. With their first anniversary approaching and attractive alternatives in the mix, can they last?

Watch Now

Recommended TV Shows

Kara Para Ask (2014)

Kara Para Ask

2014TV Show

67/100

Omar is a police officer. After the death of his fiancé he suffers great pain. Sibel, Omar's fiancée's body was found on the top of a cliff, in a car next to a fairly old, rich business man. After the shock of her sudden death and the accusations of his love cheating on him, Omar realizes that there is more behind her suspicious murder.

Watch Now
The Last Man on Earth (2015)

The Last Man on Earth

2015TV Show

74/100

Almost two years after a virus wiped out most of the human race, Phil Miller only wishes for some company, but soon gets more than he bargained for when that company shows up in the form of other survivors.

Watch Now
Once Upon a Time in Wonderland (2013)

Once Upon a Time in Wonderland

2013TV Show

71/100

In Victorian England, the young and beautiful Alice tells a tale of a strange new land that exists on the other side of a rabbit hole.

Watch Now
Akame Ga Kill: Schwerter der Assassinen (2014)

Akame Ga Kill: Schwerter der Assassinen

2014TV Show

80/100

A countryside boy named Tatsumi sets out on a journey to The Capital to make a name for himself and met a seemingly dangerous group of Assassins known as Night Raid. Their journey begins.

Watch Now
Permanent Roommates (2014)

Permanent Roommates

2014TV Show

86/100

A couple, who were in a long distance relationship for 3 years, face the prospect of getting married.

Watch Now

Comments

Related Links

Visit Website