Charlie Chan's Greatest Case (1933) - Stream Online

Charlie Chan's Greatest Case (1933)

Scroll down to see where Charlie Chan's Greatest Case (1933) is available to watch online.

79/100 based on 349 votes

When a good-for-nothing man named Dan is stabbed to death and his arm broken, Charlie Chan is on the case. His first clue comes from the victim's sister, who noticed a prowler wearing a glow-in-the-dark wristwatch.

Watch Now

Genres: Mystery

Starring:

Director:Hamilton MacFadden

0:00 / 2:00:24

You can watch Charlie Chan's Greatest Case (1933) on these websites:

WebsiteRatingAvailableOfferLink
Amazon Prime Instant Video
Amazon Prime Instant Video
30 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Movies
Now TV Sky Cinema
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Entertainment
Now TV Entertainment
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info

Find out more about the movie streaming websites:

Charlie Chan's Greatest Case (1933) - Stream Online

Watch on Amazon Prime

Charlie Chan's Greatest Case (1933) is available to watch on Amazon Prime:

Charlie Chan's Greatest Case (1933) - Stream Online

Watch on Now TV Sky Cinema

Charlie Chan's Greatest Case (1933) is available to watch on Now TV Sky Cinema:

Charlie Chan's Greatest Case (1933) - Stream Online

Watch on Now TV Entertainment

Charlie Chan's Greatest Case (1933) is available to watch on Now TV Entertainment:

Recommended Movies

Boomerang (1992)

Boomerang

1992Feature Film

54/100

A successful executive and womanizer finds his lifestyle choices have turned back on him when his new female boss turns out to be an even bigger deviant than he is.

Watch Now
Open Grave (2013)

Open Grave

2013Feature Film

63/100

A man wakes up in the wilderness, in a pit full of dead bodies, with no memory and must determine if the murderer is one of the strangers who rescued him, or if he himself is the killer.

Watch Now
North to Alaska (1960)

North to Alaska

1960Feature Film

70/100

During the Alaska gold rush, prospector George sends partner Sam to Seattle to bring his fiancée but when it turns out that she married another man, Sam returns with a pretty substitute, the hostess of the Henhouse dance hall.

Watch Now
Wild X-Mas (2005)

Wild X-Mas

2005Feature Film

62/100

While visiting his hometown during Christmas, a man comes face-to-face with his old high school crush whom he was best friends with -- a woman whose rejection of him turned him into a ferocious womanizer.

Watch Now
Dear Viola (2014)

Dear Viola

2014TV Movie

61/100

Romantic drama centered around "Dear Viola", a small town newspaper advice column.

Watch Now

Recommended TV Shows

Bitten (2014)

Bitten

2014TV Show

71/100

When she left Stonehaven - 'for good this time' - Elena Michaels thought she had left the world of supernatural behind. Until the night she got a mysterious call from her pack leader asking... See full summary »

Watch Now
Grantchester (2014)

Grantchester

2014TV Show

80/100

A Cambridgeshire clergyman finds himself investigating a series of mysterious wrongdoings in his small village of Grantchester.

Watch Now
The Mysteries of Laura (2014)

The Mysteries of Laura

2014TV Show

68/100

A New York City homicide detective cracks case after case while raising wild twin boys and locking horns with her less than helpful police detective ex-husband.

Watch Now
Sense8 (2015)

Sense8

2015TV Show

84/100

A group of people around the world are suddenly linked mentally, and must find a way to survive being hunted by those who see them as a threat to the world's order.

Watch Now
Mike Tyson Mysteries (2014)

Mike Tyson Mysteries

2014TV Show

81/100

In this macabre comedy, retired boxing champion Mike Tyson, his brainy adopted Asian-American daughter, a friendly but wimpy gay gentleman ghost and a cursed perverse mean-spirited talking pigeon solve weird mysteries together.

Watch Now

Comments

Related Links

Visit Website