Awaiting Poster

Di yu xin niang (1965)

Scroll down to see where Di yu xin niang (1965) is available to watch online.

52/100 based on 5 votes

Watch Now

Genres: Drama Horror

Starring:

Director:Chi Hsin

0:00 / 1:42:54

You can watch Di yu xin niang (1965) on these websites:

WebsiteRatingAvailableOfferLink
Amazon Prime Instant Video
Amazon Prime Instant Video
30 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Movies
Now TV Sky Cinema
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Entertainment
Now TV Entertainment
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info

Find out more about the movie streaming websites:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Amazon Prime

Di yu xin niang (1965) is available to watch on Amazon Prime:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Now TV Sky Cinema

Di yu xin niang (1965) is available to watch on Now TV Sky Cinema:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Now TV Entertainment

Di yu xin niang (1965) is available to watch on Now TV Entertainment:

Recommended Movies

Legend of the Mummy (1998)

Legend of the Mummy

1998Feature Film

28/100

Louis Gossett, Jr. stars in this re-telling of Bram Stoker's "Jewel of the Seven Stars", in which an ages-old mummy is awakened and takes revenge on everyone in an old, gothic mansion.

Watch Now
The 6th Day (2000)

The 6th Day

2000Feature Film

59/100

Futuristic action about a man who meets a clone of himself and stumbles into a grand conspiracy about clones taking over the world.

Watch Now
Shadowlands (1993)

Shadowlands

1993Feature Film

74/100

C.S. Lewis, a world-renowned Christian theologian, writer and professor, leads a passionless life until he meets a spirited poet from the U.S.

Watch Now
Fort Bliss (2014)

Fort Bliss

2014Feature Film

64/100

After returning home from an extended tour in Afghanistan, a decorated U.S. Army medic and single mother struggles to rebuild her relationship with her young son.

Watch Now
Raising Arizona (1987)

Raising Arizona

1987Feature Film

74/100

When a childless couple of an ex-con and an ex-cop decide to help themselves to one of another family's quintuplets, their lives become more complicated than they anticipated.

Watch Now

Recommended TV Shows

Complications (2015)

Complications

2015TV Show

72/100

John Ellison, a disillusioned suburban ER doctor, finds his existence transformed when he intervenes in a drive-by shooting, saving a young boy's life and killing one of his attackers. When... See full summary »

Watch Now
Battle Creek (2015)

Battle Creek

2015TV Show

74/100

Two detectives with different views on the world team up and using cynicism, guile and deception, they clean up the streets of Battle Creek.

Watch Now
Mr. Robot (2015)

Mr. Robot

2015TV Show

86/100

Elliot, a brilliant but highly unstable young cyber-security engineer and vigilante hacker, becomes a key figure in a complex game of global dominance when he and his shadowy allies try to take down the corrupt corporation he works for.

Watch Now
iZombie (2015)

iZombie

2015TV Show

79/100

A medical resident finds that being a zombie has its perks, which she uses to assist the police.

Watch Now
Better Call Saul (2015)

Better Call Saul

2015TV Show

87/100

The trials and tribulations of criminal lawyer, Jimmy McGill, in the time leading up to establishing his strip-mall law office in Albuquerque, New Mexico.

Watch Now

Comments

Related Links

Visit Website