Awaiting Poster

Die Nacht aus Blei (1985)

Scroll down to see where Die Nacht aus Blei (1985) is available to watch online.

91/100 based on 52 votes

Watch Now
0:00 / 1:36:14

You can watch Die Nacht aus Blei (1985) on these websites:

WebsiteRatingAvailableOfferLink
Amazon Prime Instant Video
Amazon Prime Instant Video
30 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Movies
Now TV Sky Cinema
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Entertainment
Now TV Entertainment
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info

Find out more about the movie streaming websites:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Amazon Prime

Die Nacht aus Blei (1985) is available to watch on Amazon Prime:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Now TV Sky Cinema

Die Nacht aus Blei (1985) is available to watch on Now TV Sky Cinema:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Now TV Entertainment

Die Nacht aus Blei (1985) is available to watch on Now TV Entertainment:

Recommended Movies

The Love Letter (1999)

The Love Letter

1999Feature Film

54/100

The power of words and images to open hearts. Helen runs, miles a day, to burn off energy: she's an emotional celibate. Going through the post at her shop, she finds a romantic and poetic ... See full summary »

Watch Now
Anna and the King (2000)

Anna and the King

2000Feature Film

36/100

As teacher of the royal children of Siam, Anna Leonowens finds that her most difficult pupil is the Prince. It is up to Anna's son to educate the Prince and through this process both boys ... See full summary »

Watch Now
Thomas & Friends: Misty Island Rescue (2010)

Thomas & Friends: Misty Island Rescue

2010Feature Film

51/100

Thomas finds himself stranded on a strange island which is inhabited by even stranger locomotives. Will he ever find a way back to Sodor?

Watch Now
The Cake Eaters (2007)

The Cake Eaters

2007Feature Film

64/100

Two families are brought together by the return of one family's son -- a reunion that conjures up old ghosts and issues that must be addressed.

Watch Now
Mr. Wong, Detective (1938)

Mr. Wong, Detective

1938Feature Film

62/100

When a chemical manufacturer is killed after asking detective James Wong to help him, Wong investigates this and two subsequent murders. He uncovers a international spy ring hoping to steal... See full summary »

Watch Now

Recommended TV Shows

Scream: The TV Series (2015)

Scream: The TV Series

2015TV Show

73/100

A serialized anthology series that follows a group of teenagers being targeted by a masked serial killer.

Watch Now
Eye Candy (2015)

Eye Candy

2015TV Show

73/100

A New York woman suspects that one of her online dates is a serial killer.

Watch Now
Sense8 (2015)

Sense8

2015TV Show

84/100

A group of people around the world are suddenly linked mentally, and must find a way to survive being hunted by those who see them as a threat to the world's order.

Watch Now
Olympus (2015)

Olympus

2015TV Show

65/100

Follows Hero on his journey as he transforms from a fresh-faced and raw young man to a ruthless leader of man and match for the gods themselves.

Watch Now
Man Seeking Woman (2015)

Man Seeking Woman

2015TV Show

77/100

A naive romantic goes on a desperate quest for love when his longtime girlfriend dumps him.

Watch Now

Comments

Related Links

Visit Website