Dragon Attack (1983) - Stream Online

Dragon Attack (1983)

Scroll down to see where Dragon Attack (1983) is available to watch online.

49/100 based on 1,381 votes

A force of loners and fighters is put together to try and rescue Generals that are captured by the Japanese and save the war effort with the promise of gold and/or pardons of past crimes.

Watch Now

Genres: Action Adventure Comedy

Starring:

Director:Yen-Ping Chu

0:00 / 1:55:03

You can watch Dragon Attack (1983) on these websites:

WebsiteRatingAvailableOfferLink
Amazon Prime Instant Video
Amazon Prime Instant Video
30 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Movies
Now TV Sky Cinema
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Entertainment
Now TV Entertainment
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info

Find out more about the movie streaming websites:

Dragon Attack (1983) - Stream Online

Watch on Amazon Prime

Dragon Attack (1983) is available to watch on Amazon Prime:

Dragon Attack (1983) - Stream Online

Watch on Now TV Sky Cinema

Dragon Attack (1983) is available to watch on Now TV Sky Cinema:

Dragon Attack (1983) - Stream Online

Watch on Now TV Entertainment

Dragon Attack (1983) is available to watch on Now TV Entertainment:

Recommended Movies

Little Big Soldier (2010)

Little Big Soldier

2010Feature Film

70/100

An old soldier kidnaps a young General of an enemy state and takes him on a long journey to collect the reward.

Watch Now
The Forbidden Kingdom (2008)

The Forbidden Kingdom

2008Feature Film

66/100

A discovery made by a kung fu obsessed American teen sends him on an adventure to China, where he joins up with a band of martial arts warriors in order to free the imprisoned Monkey King.

Watch Now
Police Story: Lockdown (2013)

Police Story: Lockdown

2013Feature Film

61/100

A man looking for the release of a long-time prisoner takes a police officer, his daughter, and a group of strangers hostage.

Watch Now
The Spy Next Door (2010)

The Spy Next Door

2010Feature Film

54/100

Former C.I.A. spy Bob Ho takes on his toughest assignment to date: looking after his girlfriend's three kids, who haven't exactly warmed to their mom's beau.

Watch Now
New Police Story (2004)

New Police Story

2004Feature Film

70/100

A hero cop accidentally leads his team into a trap from which he is the only survivor. Drowning his guilt in booze, he is eventually assigned a new younger partner who turns out to have his own secrets.

Watch Now

Recommended TV Shows

Happyish (2015)

Happyish

2015TV Show

73/100

On his birthday, Thom Payne gets the gift of insignificance and also a new boss. He suspects his ED pills are interfering with his anti-depressants, leaving him with neither happiness nor..... See full summary »

Watch Now
The Brink (2015)

The Brink

2015TV Show

78/100

Top U.S. government and military scramble to prevent World War 3 from happening amidst the chaos of a geopolitical crisis.

Watch Now
Schitt's Creek (2015)

Schitt's Creek

2015TV Show

80/100

When rich video-store magnate Johnny Rose and his family suddenly find themselves broke, they are forced to leave their pampered lives to regroup in Schitt's Creek.

Watch Now
Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt (2015)

Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt

2015TV Show

77/100

A woman is rescued from a doomsday cult and starts life over again in New York City.

Watch Now
Catastrophe (2015)

Catastrophe

2015TV Show

82/100

American boy Rob gets Irish girl Sharon pregnant while they hook up for a week while on a business trip to London.

Watch Now

Comments

Related Links

Visit Website