Awaiting Poster

La Martina (1972)

Scroll down to see where La Martina (1972) is available to watch online.

41/100 based on 8 votes

La Martina arrives to a small conservative town, fascinating men and winding women up.

Watch Now

Genres: Crime Drama Romance

Starring:

Director:René Cardona Jr.

0:00 / 2:06:26

You can watch La Martina (1972) on these websites:

WebsiteRatingAvailableOfferLink
Amazon Prime Instant Video
Amazon Prime Instant Video
30 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Movies
Now TV Sky Cinema
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Entertainment
Now TV Entertainment
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info

Find out more about the movie streaming websites:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Amazon Prime

La Martina (1972) is available to watch on Amazon Prime:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Now TV Sky Cinema

La Martina (1972) is available to watch on Now TV Sky Cinema:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Now TV Entertainment

La Martina (1972) is available to watch on Now TV Entertainment:

Recommended Movies

British Intelligence (1940)

British Intelligence

1940Feature Film

60/100

Although the home of cabinet minister Arthur Bennett is a hotbed of spies, moles, and double agents, no one knows the true identity of notorious German spymaster Strendler.

Watch Now
Twilight (1998)

Twilight

1998Feature Film

62/100

A retired detective accepts a simple task, unaware that it will tear open old, forgotten, but deadly wounds.

Watch Now
K-19: The Widowmaker (2002)

K-19: The Widowmaker

2002Feature Film

67/100

When Russia's first nuclear submarine malfunctions on its maiden voyage, the crew must race to save the ship and prevent a nuclear disaster.

Watch Now
Moonstruck (1987)

Moonstruck

1987Feature Film

71/100

Loretta Castorini, a bookkeeper from Brooklyn, New York, finds herself in a difficult situation when she falls for the brother of the man she has agreed to marry.

Watch Now
Before the Rain (1994)

Before the Rain

1994Feature Film

81/100

In the republic of Macedonia, amid war in Bosnia, an Albanian girl being hunted by Christians is offered protection by a monk who has taken a vow of silence.

Watch Now

Recommended TV Shows

Mr. Robot (2015)

Mr. Robot

2015TV Show

86/100

Elliot, a brilliant but highly unstable young cyber-security engineer and vigilante hacker, becomes a key figure in a complex game of global dominance when he and his shadowy allies try to take down the corrupt corporation he works for.

Watch Now
American Odyssey (2015)

American Odyssey

2015TV Show

73/100

Three families are torn apart when a stranded female soldier, a disillusioned corporate attorney and a disrespected political activist are pulled into the same shocking international military conspiracy.

Watch Now
Wayward Pines (2015)

Wayward Pines

2015TV Show

75/100

A Secret Service agent goes to Wayward Pines, Idaho, in search of two federal agents who have gone missing in the bucolic town. He soon learns that he may never get out of Wayward Pines alive.

Watch Now
The Messengers (2015)

The Messengers

2015TV Show

66/100

A mysterious object crashes on earth and a group of unconnected strangers die from an energy pulse it emits, but then re-awaken to find out that they have been deemed responsible for preventing the impending apocalypse.

Watch Now
Bloodline (2015)

Bloodline

2015TV Show

80/100

A family of adult siblings find that their past secrets and scars are revealed when their black sheep of a brother returns home.

Watch Now

Comments

Related Links

Visit Website