Awaiting Poster

Like Lambs (2016)

Scroll down to see where Like Lambs (2016) is available to watch online.

81/100 based on 19 votes

When economic Apocalypse strikes America, students at the elite Hopkins House Academy take matters into their own hands by launching an anarchist plot to halt the collapse and save the country.

Watch Now
0:00 / 2:20:38

You can watch Like Lambs (2016) on these websites:

WebsiteRatingAvailableOfferLink
Amazon Prime Instant Video
Amazon Prime Instant Video
30 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Movies
Now TV Sky Cinema
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Entertainment
Now TV Entertainment
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info

Find out more about the movie streaming websites:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Amazon Prime

Like Lambs (2016) is available to watch on Amazon Prime:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Now TV Sky Cinema

Like Lambs (2016) is available to watch on Now TV Sky Cinema:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Now TV Entertainment

Like Lambs (2016) is available to watch on Now TV Entertainment:

Recommended Movies

Indecent Proposal (1993)

Indecent Proposal

1993Feature Film

59/100

A billionaire offers one million dollars to a young married couple for one night with the wife.

Watch Now
D.O.A. (1949)

D.O.A.

1949Feature Film

74/100

Frank Bigelow, told he's been poisoned and has only a few days to live, tries to find out who killed him and why.

Watch Now
Jarhead (2005)

Jarhead

2005Feature Film

70/100

A psychological study of operations desert shield and desert storm during the gulf war; through the eyes of a U.S marine sniper who struggles to cope with the possibility his girlfriend may be cheating on him back home.

Watch Now
The Italian Job (1969)

The Italian Job

1969Feature Film

73/100

Comic caper movie about a plan to steal a gold shipment from the streets of Turin by creating a traffic jam.

Watch Now
The Cake Eaters (2007)

The Cake Eaters

2007Feature Film

64/100

Two families are brought together by the return of one family's son -- a reunion that conjures up old ghosts and issues that must be addressed.

Watch Now

Recommended TV Shows

Scream: The TV Series (2015)

Scream: The TV Series

2015TV Show

73/100

A serialized anthology series that follows a group of teenagers being targeted by a masked serial killer.

Watch Now
Fear the Walking Dead (2015)

Fear the Walking Dead

2015TV Show

70/100

A Walking Dead spin-off, set in Los Angeles, following two families who must band together to survive the undead apocalypse.

Watch Now
Supergirl (2015)

Supergirl

2015TV Show

65/100

The adventures of Superman's cousin in her own superhero career.

Watch Now
Wayward Pines (2015)

Wayward Pines

2015TV Show

75/100

A Secret Service agent goes to Wayward Pines, Idaho, in search of two federal agents who have gone missing in the bucolic town. He soon learns that he may never get out of Wayward Pines alive.

Watch Now
Fortitude (2015)

Fortitude

2015TV Show

74/100

Perched on the edge of the Arctic Circle, Fortitude is one of the safest towns on earth. There has never been a violent crime here. Until now.

Watch Now

Comments

Related Links

Visit Website