Awaiting Poster

Little Magdeline (2016)

Scroll down to see where Little Magdeline (2016) is available to watch online.

A man reconnects with his six year old daughter with whom he hasn't met which forces him to reevaluate his life, life and actions.

Watch Now
0:00 / 2:14:56

You can watch Little Magdeline (2016) on these websites:

WebsiteRatingAvailableOfferLink
Amazon Prime Instant Video
Amazon Prime Instant Video
30 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Movies
Now TV Sky Cinema
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Entertainment
Now TV Entertainment
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info

Find out more about the movie streaming websites:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Amazon Prime

Little Magdeline (2016) is available to watch on Amazon Prime:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Now TV Sky Cinema

Little Magdeline (2016) is available to watch on Now TV Sky Cinema:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Now TV Entertainment

Little Magdeline (2016) is available to watch on Now TV Entertainment:

Recommended Movies

Mad Max (1979)

Mad Max

1979Feature Film

70/100

In a self-destructing world, a vengeful Australian policeman sets out to stop a violent motorcycle gang.

Watch Now
Pride and Glory (2008)

Pride and Glory

2008Feature Film

67/100

A family's moral codes are tested when Ray Tierney investigates a case that reveals an incendiary police corruption scandal involving his own brother-in-law. For Ray, the truth is revelatory, a Pandora's Box that threatens to upend not only the Tierney legacy but the entire NYPD.

Watch Now
Bruce Almighty (2003)

Bruce Almighty

2003Feature Film

67/100

A guy who complains about God too often is given almighty powers to teach him how difficult it is to run the world.

Watch Now
Gefangene der Zeit (2003)

Gefangene der Zeit

2003TV Movie

57/100

A young girl and her genius kid brother are aided by three curious witches in their search for their missing scientist father, captive of an omnipotent otherworldly villain simply called 'It' whose evil is slowly infecting the universe.

Watch Now
The Face of Love (2013)

The Face of Love

2013Feature Film

62/100

A widow falls for a guy who bears a striking resemblance to her late husband.

Watch Now

Recommended TV Shows

One Big Happy (2015)

One Big Happy

2015TV Show

58/100

A lesbian and her straight guyfriend decide to have a baby together.

Watch Now
The Last Man on Earth (2015)

The Last Man on Earth

2015TV Show

74/100

Almost two years after a virus wiped out most of the human race, Phil Miller only wishes for some company, but soon gets more than he bargained for when that company shows up in the form of other survivors.

Watch Now
The Man in the High Castle (2015)

The Man in the High Castle

2015TV Show

81/100

In a dystopian America dominated by Nazi Germany and Imperial Japan, a young woman discovers a mysterious film that may hold the key to toppling the totalitarian regimes.

Watch Now
Banished (2015)

Banished

2015TV Show

75/100

British convicts have been sent to Australia as punishment for their crimes. As they try to live their new lives, they have to live with the new rules. The soldiers also have to adjust.

Watch Now
Galavant (2015)

Galavant

2015TV Show

81/100

The adventures of Galavant, a dashing hero who is determined to reclaim his reputation and his "Happily Ever After" by going after the evil King Richard, who ruined it the moment he stole the love of Galavant's life, Madalena.

Watch Now

Comments

Related Links

Visit Website