Awaiting Poster

Looking for Jango Edwards (1984)

Scroll down to see where Looking for Jango Edwards (1984) is available to watch online.

Watch Now

Genres: Comedy

Starring:

Director:Bertram van Munster

0:00 / 1:41:36

You can watch Looking for Jango Edwards (1984) on these websites:

WebsiteRatingAvailableOfferLink
Amazon Prime Instant Video
Amazon Prime Instant Video
30 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Movies
Now TV Sky Cinema
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Entertainment
Now TV Entertainment
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info

Find out more about the movie streaming websites:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Amazon Prime

Looking for Jango Edwards (1984) is available to watch on Amazon Prime:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Now TV Sky Cinema

Looking for Jango Edwards (1984) is available to watch on Now TV Sky Cinema:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Now TV Entertainment

Looking for Jango Edwards (1984) is available to watch on Now TV Entertainment:

Recommended Movies

Desk Set (1957)

Desk Set

1957Feature Film

73/100

Two extremely strong personalities clash over the computerization of a television network's research department.

Watch Now
Bride of the Gorilla (1951)

Bride of the Gorilla

1951Feature Film

44/100

The owner of a plantation in the jungle marries a beautiful woman. Shortly afterward, he is plagued by a strange voodoo curse which transforms him into a gorilla.

Watch Now
Constantine (2005)

Constantine

2005Feature Film

70/100

Supernatural detective John Constantine helps a policewoman prove her sister's death was not a suicide, but something more.

Watch Now
Bon Voyage! (1962)

Bon Voyage!

1962Feature Film

59/100

The Willards from Terre Haute, Indiana, travels abroad for a once-in-a-lifetime vacation in Paris, France. Harry Willard believes that the greatest problem will be avoiding tap water, but ... See full summary »

Watch Now
Shoot the Messenger (2006)

Shoot the Messenger

2006Feature Film

67/100

Shoot The Messenger follows one man's painful journey towards self-discovery. On the way he finds both his own attitudes and the expectations of his community challenged.

Watch Now

Recommended TV Shows

The Nightly Show with Larry Wilmore (2015)

The Nightly Show with Larry Wilmore

2015TV Show

55/100

A late night satirical talk show hosted by Larry Wilmore.

Watch Now
Ballers (2015)

Ballers

2015TV Show

76/100

A series centered around a group of football players and their families, friends, and handlers.

Watch Now
Mutlu Ol Yeter (2015)

Mutlu Ol Yeter

2015TV Show

84/100

Babur has the mission to kill the son of his father's murderer in his happiest day. However there is a problem that Can(the son of the murderer) is in love with his childhood friend (Zeynep... See full summary »

Watch Now
Catastrophe (2015)

Catastrophe

2015TV Show

82/100

American boy Rob gets Irish girl Sharon pregnant while they hook up for a week while on a business trip to London.

Watch Now
Fresh Off the Boat (2015)

Fresh Off the Boat

2015TV Show

79/100

A Taiwanese family makes their way in America during the 1990s.

Watch Now

Comments

Related Links

Visit Website