Middle of the Night (2018) - Stream Online

Middle of the Night (2018)

Scroll down to see where Middle of the Night (2018) is available to watch online.

52/100 based on 6 votes

Cast members of a new reality TV show find themselves trapped in an old murder house with a sledge hammer wielding psychopath.

Watch Now

Genres: Horror

Starring:

Director:David Scheinbaum

0:00 / 2:12:38

You can watch Middle of the Night (2018) on these websites:

WebsiteRatingAvailableOfferLink
Amazon Prime Instant Video
Amazon Prime Instant Video
30 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Movies
Now TV Sky Cinema
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Entertainment
Now TV Entertainment
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info

Find out more about the movie streaming websites:

Middle of the Night (2018) - Stream Online

Watch on Amazon Prime

Middle of the Night (2018) is available to watch on Amazon Prime:

Middle of the Night (2018) - Stream Online

Watch on Now TV Sky Cinema

Middle of the Night (2018) is available to watch on Now TV Sky Cinema:

Middle of the Night (2018) - Stream Online

Watch on Now TV Entertainment

Middle of the Night (2018) is available to watch on Now TV Entertainment:

Recommended Movies

Chaos unterm Weihnachtsbaum (2007)

Chaos unterm Weihnachtsbaum

2007Feature Film

49/100

Three children and their father move from Los Angeles, California to Edmonton, Alberta. When they go shopping at West Edmonton Mall, they find counterfeit cash, inadvertently help catch crooks, and make a discovery about Santa.

Watch Now
The Passion of the Christ (2004)

The Passion of the Christ

2004Feature Film

72/100

Depicts the final twelve hours in the life of Jesus of Nazareth, on the day of his crucifixion in Jerusalem.

Watch Now
Non-Stop (2014)

Non-Stop

2014Feature Film

70/100

An air marshal springs into action during a transatlantic flight after receiving a series of text messages demanding $150 million into an off-shore account, or someone will die every 20 minutes.

Watch Now
Caddyshack (1980)

Caddyshack

1980Feature Film

73/100

An exclusive golf course has to deal with a brash new member and a destructive dancing gopher.

Watch Now
Leap Year (2010)

Leap Year

2010Feature Film

65/100

Anna Brady plans to travel to Dublin, Ireland to propose marriage to her boyfriend Jeremy on Leap Day, because, according to Irish tradition, a man who receives a marriage proposal on a leap day must accept it.

Watch Now

Recommended TV Shows

Tokyo Ghoul (2014)

Tokyo Ghoul

2014TV Show

80/100

Ghouls are terrifying creatures which feed on human flesh. When Kaneki is almost killed in an attack, he transforms into a half-ghoul, half-human hybrid and is forced to adapt to their lifestyle in order to survive.

Watch Now
iZombie (2015)

iZombie

2015TV Show

79/100

A medical resident finds that being a zombie has its perks, which she uses to assist the police.

Watch Now
Bitten (2014)

Bitten

2014TV Show

71/100

When she left Stonehaven - 'for good this time' - Elena Michaels thought she had left the world of supernatural behind. Until the night she got a mysterious call from her pack leader asking... See full summary »

Watch Now
Attack on Titan (2013)

Attack on Titan

2013TV Show

88/100

After his hometown is destroyed and his mother is killed, young Eren Yeager vows to cleanse the earth of the giant humanoid Titans that have brought humanity to the brink of extinction.

Watch Now
Ravenswood (2013)

Ravenswood

2013TV Show

66/100

Five strangers are connected by the curse that has plagued Ravenswood for generations.

Watch Now

Comments

Related Links

Visit Website