Awaiting Poster

Replace (2014)

Scroll down to see where Replace (2014) is available to watch online.

A man wakes up on the floor next to a corpse. Forced to prepare a testimony he explores the time since he moved into a shared apartment in the new city. His only help is a long distance call back home.

Watch Now
0:00 / 2:01:07

You can watch Replace (2014) on these websites:

WebsiteRatingAvailableOfferLink
Amazon Prime Instant Video
Amazon Prime Instant Video
30 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Movies
Now TV Sky Cinema
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Entertainment
Now TV Entertainment
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info

Find out more about the movie streaming websites:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Amazon Prime

Replace (2014) is available to watch on Amazon Prime:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Now TV Sky Cinema

Replace (2014) is available to watch on Now TV Sky Cinema:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Now TV Entertainment

Replace (2014) is available to watch on Now TV Entertainment:

Recommended Movies

Face/Off (1997)

Face/Off

1997Feature Film

73/100

In order to foil an extortion plot, an FBI agent undergoes a facial transplant surgery and assumes the identity and physical appearance of a terrorist, but the plan turns from bad to worse when the same terrorist impersonates the FBI agent.

Watch Now
The Bridge (2008)

The Bridge

2008Feature Film

75/100

A Japanese-American soldier serving in World War 2 joins a squad of Caucasian soldiers on a dangerous patrol in Nazi Italy.

Watch Now
Caddyshack (1980)

Caddyshack

1980Feature Film

73/100

An exclusive golf course has to deal with a brash new member and a destructive dancing gopher.

Watch Now
Home on the Range (2004)

Home on the Range

2004Feature Film

54/100

To save their farm, the resident animals go bounty hunting for a notorious outlaw.

Watch Now
The Truman Show (1998)

The Truman Show

1998Feature Film

81/100

An insurance salesman/adjuster discovers his entire life is actually a television show.

Watch Now

Recommended TV Shows

Complications (2015)

Complications

2015TV Show

72/100

John Ellison, a disillusioned suburban ER doctor, finds his existence transformed when he intervenes in a drive-by shooting, saving a young boy's life and killing one of his attackers. When... See full summary »

Watch Now
Wayward Pines (2015)

Wayward Pines

2015TV Show

75/100

A Secret Service agent goes to Wayward Pines, Idaho, in search of two federal agents who have gone missing in the bucolic town. He soon learns that he may never get out of Wayward Pines alive.

Watch Now
Sense8 (2015)

Sense8

2015TV Show

84/100

A group of people around the world are suddenly linked mentally, and must find a way to survive being hunted by those who see them as a threat to the world's order.

Watch Now
iZombie (2015)

iZombie

2015TV Show

79/100

A medical resident finds that being a zombie has its perks, which she uses to assist the police.

Watch Now
American Odyssey (2015)

American Odyssey

2015TV Show

73/100

Three families are torn apart when a stranded female soldier, a disillusioned corporate attorney and a disrespected political activist are pulled into the same shocking international military conspiracy.

Watch Now

Comments

Related Links

Visit Website