Awaiting Poster

Silhouette (1991)

Scroll down to see where Silhouette (1991) is available to watch online.

43/100 based on 93 votes

Samantha Stewart is a successful public defender whose life gets turned upside-down one night when a prostitute named Vicki gets thrown out of a limo at Samantha's feet. Vicki slips a ... See full summary »

Watch Now
0:00 / 1:52:19

You can watch Silhouette (1991) on these websites:

WebsiteRatingAvailableOfferLink
Amazon Prime Instant Video
Amazon Prime Instant Video
30 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Movies
Now TV Sky Cinema
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Entertainment
Now TV Entertainment
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info

Find out more about the movie streaming websites:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Amazon Prime

Silhouette (1991) is available to watch on Amazon Prime:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Now TV Sky Cinema

Silhouette (1991) is available to watch on Now TV Sky Cinema:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Now TV Entertainment

Silhouette (1991) is available to watch on Now TV Entertainment:

Recommended Movies

Stauffenberg (2004)

Stauffenberg

2004TV Movie

68/100

In 1944, in fear of a complete German defeat in the World War II, a group of high command officers plot an attempt against Hitler, and one of the leaders of the conspiracy, Stauffenberg (... See full summary »

Watch Now
The Hooligan Factory (2014)

The Hooligan Factory

2014Feature Film

49/100

Danny wants something more. Expelled from school and living in his grandfathers flat, he longs to live up to the image of his estranged father Danny Senior. Sent to prison for force feeding... See full summary »

Watch Now
The Magic Sword (1962)

The Magic Sword

1962Feature Film

43/100

The son of a sorceress, armed with weapons, armour and six magically summoned knights, embarks on a quest to save a princess from a vengeful wizard.

Watch Now
In Dreams (1999)

In Dreams

1999Feature Film

55/100

A suburban housewife learns that she has a dreamworld connection to a serial murderer, and must stop him from killing again.

Watch Now
House on Haunted Hill (1959)

House on Haunted Hill

1959Feature Film

69/100

A millionaire offers $10,000 to five people who agree to be locked in a large, spooky, rented house overnight with him and his wife.

Watch Now

Recommended TV Shows

Bloodline (2015)

Bloodline

2015TV Show

80/100

A family of adult siblings find that their past secrets and scars are revealed when their black sheep of a brother returns home.

Watch Now
Dragon Ball Super (2015)

Dragon Ball Super

2015TV Show

81/100

6 months after the defeat of Majin Buu, The mighty Saiyan Son Goku continues his quest on becoming stronger.

Watch Now
Complications (2015)

Complications

2015TV Show

72/100

John Ellison, a disillusioned suburban ER doctor, finds his existence transformed when he intervenes in a drive-by shooting, saving a young boy's life and killing one of his attackers. When... See full summary »

Watch Now
The Man in the High Castle (2015)

The Man in the High Castle

2015TV Show

81/100

In a dystopian America dominated by Nazi Germany and Imperial Japan, a young woman discovers a mysterious film that may hold the key to toppling the totalitarian regimes.

Watch Now
Other Space (2015)

Other Space

2015TV Show

71/100

A young and inexperienced crew venture into space to face mysterious clouds, folds in time and the occasional alien attack, as well as more household challenges.

Watch Now

Comments

Related Links

Visit Website