Awaiting Poster

The Craic Addicts (2011)

Scroll down to see where The Craic Addicts (2011) is available to watch online.

Flying from Texas to Dublin for a presentation, high tech employees Tom and Patty are waylaid by Icelandic ash cloud. A series of mix ups winds up with them renting a car in Belfast and ... See full summary »

Watch Now

Genres: Comedy

Director:Scott Calonico

0:00 / 1:48:50

You can watch The Craic Addicts (2011) on these websites:

WebsiteRatingAvailableOfferLink
Amazon Prime Instant Video
Amazon Prime Instant Video
30 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Movies
Now TV Sky Cinema
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Entertainment
Now TV Entertainment
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info

Find out more about the movie streaming websites:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Amazon Prime

The Craic Addicts (2011) is available to watch on Amazon Prime:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Now TV Sky Cinema

The Craic Addicts (2011) is available to watch on Now TV Sky Cinema:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Now TV Entertainment

The Craic Addicts (2011) is available to watch on Now TV Entertainment:

Recommended Movies

Very Good Girls (2013)

Very Good Girls

2013Feature Film

60/100

Two New York City girls make a pact to lose their virginity during their first summer out of high school. When they both fall for the same street artist, the friends find their connection tested for the first time.

Watch Now
Claustrophobia (2011)

Claustrophobia

2011Feature Film

61/100

A young deaf man gets trapped in his house when he becomes entangled in a nasty real estate dispute with his murderous next-door neighbor. As he struggles to overcome his fears, open captions take the audience inside our deaf hero's head.

Watch Now
Detention of the Dead (2012)

Detention of the Dead

2012Feature Film

46/100

A group of oddball high school students find themselves trapped in detention with their classmates having turned into a horde of Zombies.

Watch Now
The Treat (1998)

The Treat

1998Feature Film

40/100

The lives of four strange prostitutes will change forever when they go to the Mayor's birthday party.

Watch Now
¡Three Amigos! (1986)

¡Three Amigos!

1986Feature Film

65/100

Three actors accept an invitation to a Mexican village to perform their onscreen bandit fighter roles, unaware that it is the real thing.

Watch Now

Recommended TV Shows

Inside the Actors Studio (1994)

Inside the Actors Studio

1994TV Show

87/100

Famous actors, directors and writers reminisce about their careers and the philosophy behind their craft.

Watch Now
The Tunnel (2013)

The Tunnel

2013TV Show

79/100

Set primarily in Folkestone and Calais where detectives Karl Roebuck and Elise Wassermann are called to investigate the death of a French politician. When a shocking discovery is made at ... See full summary »

Watch Now
Power Rangers Jungle Fury (2008)

Power Rangers Jungle Fury

2008TV Show

65/100

Three teenagers from the Pai Zhug Kung Fu Academy are chosen to fight the forces of an opposing academy and all other forces of evil.

Watch Now
Blaze and the Monster Machines (2014)

Blaze and the Monster Machines

2014TV Show

60/100

AJ is an 8-year-old techie who drives monster-truck Blaze, the top racer in Axle City. The two go on adventures that have them taking on problems involving science and math. Many ... See full summary »

Watch Now
Secret Worlds (2009)

Secret Worlds

2009TV Show

77/100

Watch Now

Comments

Related Links

Visit Website