Awaiting Poster

The Secret Agent (2015)

Scroll down to see where The Secret Agent (2015) is available to watch online.

Watch Now

Genres: Drama

Starring:

Director:Stan Douglas

0:00 / 1:51:32

You can watch The Secret Agent (2015) on these websites:

WebsiteRatingAvailableOfferLink
Amazon Prime Instant Video
Amazon Prime Instant Video
30 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Movies
Now TV Sky Cinema
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Entertainment
Now TV Entertainment
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info

Find out more about the movie streaming websites:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Amazon Prime

The Secret Agent (2015) is available to watch on Amazon Prime:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Now TV Sky Cinema

The Secret Agent (2015) is available to watch on Now TV Sky Cinema:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Now TV Entertainment

The Secret Agent (2015) is available to watch on Now TV Entertainment:

Recommended Movies

Zwischen den Wellen (2013)

Zwischen den Wellen

2013Feature Film

64/100

It tells the story of Yann Kermadec whose dreams suddenly come true when he has to replace the DCNS star skipper at the last minute before the start of the Vendée Globe (a round-the-world ... See full summary »

Watch Now
The BFG (1987)

The BFG

1987Feature Film

67/100

A young orphan girl, Sophie, gets taken away to a faraway land populated by Giants and Dreams.

Watch Now
Beverly Hills Cop (1984)

Beverly Hills Cop

1984Feature Film

73/100

A freewheeling Detroit cop pursuing a murder investigation finds himself dealing with the very different culture of Beverly Hills.

Watch Now
Larry Crowne (2011)

Larry Crowne

2011Feature Film

61/100

After losing his job, a middle-aged man reinvents himself by going back to college.

Watch Now
Frailty (2001)

Frailty

2001Feature Film

73/100

A mysterious man arrives at the offices of an FBI agent and recounts his childhood: how his religious fanatic father received visions telling him to destroy people who were in fact "demons."

Watch Now

Recommended TV Shows

Deutschland 83 (2015)

Deutschland 83

2015TV Show

82/100

Martin Rauch is recruited by the HVA to infiltrate the West Germany army. As a rookie spy, his decisions constantly put his cover at risk and force his agency to take extreme measures.

Watch Now
The Royals (2015)

The Royals

2015TV Show

75/100

Drama about a fictional British Royal family set in modern day London, who inhabit a world of opulence and regal tradition that caters to any and every desire, but one that also comes with ... See full summary »

Watch Now
Wayward Pines (2015)

Wayward Pines

2015TV Show

75/100

A Secret Service agent goes to Wayward Pines, Idaho, in search of two federal agents who have gone missing in the bucolic town. He soon learns that he may never get out of Wayward Pines alive.

Watch Now
Zoo (2015)

Zoo

2015TV Show

69/100

A young scientist searches to find out what's causing a rash of violent animal attacks.

Watch Now
Narcos (2015)

Narcos

2015TV Show

88/100

A chronicled look at the criminal exploits of Colombian drug lord Pablo Escobar, as well as the many other drug kingpins who plagued the country through the years.

Watch Now

Comments

Related Links

Visit Website