Three Touches (2014) - Stream Online

Three Touches (2014)

Scroll down to see where Three Touches (2014) is available to watch online.

50/100 based on 43 votes

Several actors are members of a amateur soccer team. They followed in their preparations for a particular audition and in their personal life...

Watch Now

Genres: Comedy Drama

Starring:

Director:Marco Risi

0:00 / 1:51:39

You can watch Three Touches (2014) on these websites:

WebsiteRatingAvailableOfferLink
Amazon Prime Instant Video
Amazon Prime Instant Video
30 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Movies
Now TV Sky Cinema
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Entertainment
Now TV Entertainment
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info

Find out more about the movie streaming websites:

Three Touches (2014) - Stream Online

Watch on Amazon Prime

Three Touches (2014) is available to watch on Amazon Prime:

Three Touches (2014) - Stream Online

Watch on Now TV Sky Cinema

Three Touches (2014) is available to watch on Now TV Sky Cinema:

Three Touches (2014) - Stream Online

Watch on Now TV Entertainment

Three Touches (2014) is available to watch on Now TV Entertainment:

Recommended Movies

Thor: The Dark World (2013)

Thor: The Dark World

2013Feature Film

70/100

When Dr. Jane Foster gets cursed with a powerful entity known as the Aether, Thor is heralded of the cosmic event known as the Convergence and the genocidal Dark Elves.

Watch Now
The Disappearance of Alice Creed (2009)

The Disappearance of Alice Creed

2009Feature Film

67/100

A rich man's daughter is held captive in an abandoned apartment by two former convicts who abducted her and hold her ransom in exchange for her father's money.

Watch Now
Goth (2008)

Goth

2008Feature Film

61/100

Morino and Kamiyama share a morbid fascination with cruelty and murder in this horror. Together they track down a brutal serial killer to find the latest two victims - not necessarily to ... See full summary »

Watch Now
Drift - Besiege die Welle (2013)

Drift - Besiege die Welle

2013Feature Film

63/100

In the 70s two brothers battle killer waves, conservative society and ruthless bikers to kick-start the modern surf industry.

Watch Now
Jack the Giant Slayer (2013)

Jack the Giant Slayer

2013Feature Film

63/100

The ancient war between humans and a race of giants is reignited when Jack, a young farmhand fighting for a kingdom and the love of a princess, opens a gateway between the two worlds.

Watch Now

Recommended TV Shows

CSI: Cyber (2015)

CSI: Cyber

2015TV Show

55/100

Special agent Avery Ryan works to solve crimes as a CyberPsychologist for the FBI.

Watch Now
Powers (2015)

Powers

2015TV Show

68/100

Set in a world where humans and super heroes co-exist, a homicide detective, who had his own powers taken from him, investigates crimes involving superhumans along with his partner.

Watch Now
The Returned (2015)

The Returned

2015TV Show

71/100

A small town's residents are stunned when recently deceased locals begin returning from the dead. What should be a miracle soon becomes a nightmare.

Watch Now
The Brink (2015)

The Brink

2015TV Show

78/100

Top U.S. government and military scramble to prevent World War 3 from happening amidst the chaos of a geopolitical crisis.

Watch Now
Dark Matter (2015)

Dark Matter

2015TV Show

75/100

In the dystopian 27th century, six people wake up on a deserted spaceship with no memory of who they are or what they're doing there. They reluctantly team up and set off to find answers with the help of a female android.

Watch Now

Comments

Related Links

Visit Website