Tuff Turf (1985) - Stream Online

Tuff Turf (1985)

Scroll down to see where Tuff Turf (1985) is available to watch online.

62/100 based on 3,322 votes

The new kid in school must battle a gang of street toughs after stealing the gang leader's girl.

Watch Now

Genres: Action Drama

Starring:

Director:Fritz Kiersch

0:00 / 1:56:27

You can watch Tuff Turf (1985) on these websites:

WebsiteRatingAvailableOfferLink
Amazon Prime Instant Video
Amazon Prime Instant Video
30 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Movies
Now TV Sky Cinema
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Entertainment
Now TV Entertainment
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info

Find out more about the movie streaming websites:

Tuff Turf (1985) - Stream Online

Watch on Amazon Prime

Tuff Turf (1985) is available to watch on Amazon Prime:

Tuff Turf (1985) - Stream Online

Watch on Now TV Sky Cinema

Tuff Turf (1985) is available to watch on Now TV Sky Cinema:

Tuff Turf (1985) - Stream Online

Watch on Now TV Entertainment

Tuff Turf (1985) is available to watch on Now TV Entertainment:

Recommended Movies

The Lost Episode (2012)

The Lost Episode

2012Feature Film

26/100

For decades, Pennhurst psychiatric hospital has been haunted by turbulent supernatural forces. When a television crew embarks on a mission to capture this paranormal activity, they discover something completely unexpected.

Watch Now
The Babysitters (2007)

The Babysitters

2007Feature Film

57/100

A teenager turns her babysitting service into a call-girl service for married guys after fooling around with one of her customers.

Watch Now
42 (2013)

42

2013Feature Film

75/100

In 1947, Jackie Robinson becomes the first African-American to play in Major League Baseball in the modern era when he was signed by the Brooklyn Dodgers and faces considerable racism in the process.

Watch Now
Justin - Völlig verrittert! (2013)

Justin - Völlig verrittert!

2013Feature Film

61/100

A young boy becomes a man as he embarks on a quest to become a knight.

Watch Now
Magic in the Moonlight (2014)

Magic in the Moonlight

2014Feature Film

66/100

A romantic comedy about an Englishman brought in to help unmask a possible swindle. Personal and professional complications ensue.

Watch Now

Recommended TV Shows

Zoo (2015)

Zoo

2015TV Show

69/100

A young scientist searches to find out what's causing a rash of violent animal attacks.

Watch Now
Humans (2015)

Humans

2015TV Show

80/100

In a parallel present where the latest must-have gadget for any busy family is a 'Synth' - a highly-developed robotic servant that's so similar to a real human it's transforming the way we live.

Watch Now
Narcos (2015)

Narcos

2015TV Show

88/100

A chronicled look at the criminal exploits of Colombian drug lord Pablo Escobar, as well as the many other drug kingpins who plagued the country through the years.

Watch Now
Aquarius (2015)

Aquarius

2015TV Show

71/100

A gritty 1960s cop drama about LAPD detective Sam Hodiak and his trainee, who must deal with gangs, brutal crimes, changing times, family crises and unhinged manipulative small-time crook Charles Manson, who's slowly building his cult.

Watch Now
American Crime (2015)

American Crime

2015TV Show

78/100

Seasonal anthology series. Season 1: The lives of the participants in a trial with significant racial motives are forever changed during the legal process.

Watch Now

Comments

Related Links

Visit Website