U Turn (2016) - Stream Online

U Turn (2016)

Scroll down to see where U Turn (2016) is available to watch online.

76/100 based on 2,215 votes

Mysterious events occur around a double road flyover in Bangalore.

Watch Now
0:00 / 2:07:14

You can watch U Turn (2016) on these websites:

WebsiteRatingAvailableOfferLink
Amazon Prime Instant Video
Amazon Prime Instant Video
30 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Movies
Now TV Sky Cinema
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Entertainment
Now TV Entertainment
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info

Find out more about the movie streaming websites:

U Turn (2016) - Stream Online

Watch on Amazon Prime

U Turn (2016) is available to watch on Amazon Prime:

U Turn (2016) - Stream Online

Watch on Now TV Sky Cinema

U Turn (2016) is available to watch on Now TV Sky Cinema:

U Turn (2016) - Stream Online

Watch on Now TV Entertainment

U Turn (2016) is available to watch on Now TV Entertainment:

Recommended Movies

Foreign Exchange (2008)

Foreign Exchange

2008Feature Film

42/100

Four high school friends plan to ride out their senior year taking easy classes, including a program for housing foreign exchange students and eventually all attending Ohio State. Hurdles ... See full summary »

Watch Now
Vampire Camp (2012)

Vampire Camp

2012Feature Film

64/100

This feature length comedy won the "Best Feature" award at the 2013 Vampire Film Festival. Vampire Camp follows vampire hunting expert, Professor Bartholomew Dubbs as he gives a weekend ... See full summary »

Watch Now
?

Bicycle

2015Feature FilmWatch Now
Wings (2012)

Wings

2012Feature Film

33/100

A few weeks before a big airshow, Ace gets his acceptance letter to take part in the competition to become the next champion.

Watch Now
Infiltrators (2014)

Infiltrators

2014Feature Film

50/100

An 'urban explorer' is blackmailed into infiltrating a derelict building on the eve of its demolition in the hope he can recover a forgotten treasure.

Watch Now

Recommended TV Shows

Midnight Sun (2016)

Midnight Sun

2016TV Show

75/100

The brutal murder of a French citizen sees French homicide investigator Kahina Zadi (Leïla Bekhti) go to Kiruna, Sweden. Together with Rutger Burlin (Peter Stormare) she begins an investigation that soon takes on staggering proportions.

Watch Now
Ubice mog oca (2016)

Ubice mog oca

2016TV Show

85/100

The action series takes place in Belgrade at the present time. Aleksandar Jakovljevic, played by Vuk Kostic, a young but already experienced inspector, gets first big case - solving the ... See full summary »

Watch Now
American Gothic (2016)

American Gothic

2016TV Show

68/100

The members of a prominent Boston family suspect that one of their own is working with an infamous serial killer.

Watch Now
Içerde (2016)

Içerde

2016TV Show

73/100

A story of two brothers torn from each other. Now on the opposite sides of the law, brothers Sarp and Mert are put against each other, unaware of their fraternity.

Watch Now
Channel Zero (2016)

Channel Zero

2016TV Show

72/100

An anthology series based on popular Internet Creepypastas, including Candle Cove, The No-End House, Butcher's Block and The Dream Door.

Watch Now

Comments

Related Links

Visit Website