Awaiting Poster

Bubber og BS i trøjen (2008)

Scroll down to see where Bubber og BS i trøjen (2008) is available to watch online.

64/100 based on 25 votes

Former Eliteforce Soldier BS takes Bubber through the recruiting time of the army to give him an impression of being a soldier, ending up at the Ranger school in the US.

Watch Now

Genres: Family

Starring:

Director:Jesper Ærø

0:00 / 1:53:55

You can watch Bubber og BS i trøjen (2008) on these websites:

WebsiteRatingAvailableOfferLink
Amazon Prime Instant Video
Amazon Prime Instant Video
30 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Movies
Now TV Sky Cinema
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Entertainment
Now TV Entertainment
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info

Find out more about the movie streaming websites:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Amazon Prime

Bubber og BS i trøjen (2008) is available to watch on Amazon Prime:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Now TV Sky Cinema

Bubber og BS i trøjen (2008) is available to watch on Now TV Sky Cinema:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Now TV Entertainment

Bubber og BS i trøjen (2008) is available to watch on Now TV Entertainment:

Recommended TV Shows

Violetta (2012)

Violetta

2012TV Show

53/100

A musically talented teenager who returns to her native Buenos Aires after living in Europe.

Watch Now
Breadwinners (2014)

Breadwinners

2014TV Show

28/100

Two ducks fly around in a rocket-powered van, delivering bread to other ducks in Pondgea.

Watch Now
Dog with a Blog (2012)

Dog with a Blog

2012TV Show

47/100

A family adopts a dog named Stan in the hope that two feuding step-siblings will bond over the pet. It works when the siblings soon find out that the dog can talk and write.

Watch Now
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2012)

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles

2012TV Show

80/100

Four ninja turtles, mutated by a mysterious alien substance, must rise up out of the sewers and defend their city against evil forces from both the past and present.

Watch Now
The Thundermans (2013)

The Thundermans

2013TV Show

58/100

Meet The Thundermans, a typical suburban family that happens to have astounding superpowers. At the center of the action are the 14-year-old Thunderman twins, who share the same bathroom, ... See full summary »

Watch Now

Recommended Movies

The Book Thief (2013)

The Book Thief

2013Feature Film

76/100

While subjected to the horrors of World War II Germany, young Liesel finds solace by stealing books and sharing them with others. In the basement of her home, a Jewish refugee is being protected by her adoptive parents.

Watch Now
Curse of Chucky (2013)

Curse of Chucky

2013Feature Film

57/100

After her mother's mysterious death, Nica begins to suspect that the talking, red-haired doll her visiting niece has been playing with may be the key to recent bloodshed and chaos.

Watch Now
Sahara (2005)

Sahara

2005Feature Film

60/100

Master explorer Dirk Pitt goes on the adventure of a lifetime of seeking out a lost Civil War battleship known as the "Ship of Death" in the deserts of West Africa while helping a WHO doctor being hounded by a ruthless dictator.

Watch Now
Drug War (2012)

Drug War

2012Feature Film

70/100

A drug cartel boss who is arrested in a raid is coerced into betraying his former accomplices as part of an undercover operation.

Watch Now
Sex and Death 101 (2007)

Sex and Death 101

2007Feature Film

60/100

A guy's life is turned around by an email, which includes the names of everyone he's had sex with and ever will have sex with. His situation gets worse when he encounters a femme fatale (Ryder) who targets men guilty of sex crime.

Watch Now

Comments

Related Links

Visit Website