Jabberjaw (1976) - Stream Online

Jabberjaw (1976)

Scroll down to see where Jabberjaw (1976) is available to watch online.

61/100 based on 645 votes

The futuristic undersea adventures of a goofy talking shark and his human musical band companions.

Watch Now
0:00 / 1:44:40

You can watch Jabberjaw (1976) on these websites:

WebsiteRatingAvailableOfferLink
Amazon Prime Instant Video
Amazon Prime Instant Video
30 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Movies
Now TV Sky Cinema
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Entertainment
Now TV Entertainment
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info

Find out more about the movie streaming websites:

Jabberjaw (1976) - Stream Online

Watch on Amazon Prime

Jabberjaw (1976) is available to watch on Amazon Prime:

Jabberjaw (1976) - Stream Online

Watch on Now TV Sky Cinema

Jabberjaw (1976) is available to watch on Now TV Sky Cinema:

Jabberjaw (1976) - Stream Online

Watch on Now TV Entertainment

Jabberjaw (1976) is available to watch on Now TV Entertainment:

Recommended TV Shows

The Comedians (2015)

The Comedians

2015TV Show

67/100

A veteran comedian is reluctantly paired with a younger, edgier comedian for a late-night comedy sketch show.

Watch Now
The Brink (2015)

The Brink

2015TV Show

78/100

Top U.S. government and military scramble to prevent World War 3 from happening amidst the chaos of a geopolitical crisis.

Watch Now
Lip Sync Battle (2015)

Lip Sync Battle

2015TV Show

74/100

Varieties of celebrities pair up to do battle each week using lip sync as their weapon to out do each other. The audience is the judge, deciding which candidate does the best lip sync performance.

Watch Now
Weird Loners (2015)

Weird Loners

2015TV Show

65/100

Four relationship-phobic people are unexpectedly thrust into one another's lives and form an unlikely bond in a townhouse in Queens, NY.

Watch Now
The Odd Couple (2015)

The Odd Couple

2015TV Show

64/100

After being kicked out of their houses by their wives, two friends try to share an apartment, but their ideas of housekeeping and lifestyles are as different as night and day.

Watch Now

Recommended Movies

Warlock (1959)

Warlock

1959Feature Film

73/100

A famous gunman becomes the marshal of Warlock to end a gang's rampages, but is met with some opposition by a former gang member turned deputy sheriff who wants to follow only legal methods.

Watch Now
I Was a 7th Grade Dragon Slayer (2010)

I Was a 7th Grade Dragon Slayer

2010Feature Film

32/100

Arthur Lyle miraculously discovers the secret to stopping an evil dragon named Lord Darksmoke who threatens to destroy all civilization.

Watch Now
Death in Love (2008)

Death in Love

2008Feature Film

50/100

The devastating legacy of a liaison between a concentration camp inmate and a Nazi doctor reflects on the lives of her sons.

Watch Now
Trigger Man (2007)

Trigger Man

2007Feature Film

48/100

Inspired by true events...The story of three hunters who mysteriously became the hunted.

Watch Now
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones (2002)

Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones

2002Feature Film

66/100

Ten years after initially meeting, Anakin Skywalker shares a forbidden romance with Padmé Amidala, while Obi-wan Kenobi investigates an assassination attempt on the Senator and discovers a secret clone army crafted for the Jedi.

Watch Now

Comments

Related Links

Visit Website