Awaiting Poster

Rock 'n' Roll High School 101 (2011)

Scroll down to see where Rock 'n' Roll High School 101 (2011) is available to watch online.

Watch Now

Genres: History Music Documentary

Starring:

Director:Robert W. Del Campo

0:00 / 1:39:53

You can watch Rock 'n' Roll High School 101 (2011) on these websites:

WebsiteRatingAvailableOfferLink
Amazon Prime Instant Video
Amazon Prime Instant Video
30 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Movies
Now TV Sky Cinema
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Entertainment
Now TV Entertainment
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info

Find out more about the movie streaming websites:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Amazon Prime

Rock 'n' Roll High School 101 (2011) is available to watch on Amazon Prime:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Now TV Sky Cinema

Rock 'n' Roll High School 101 (2011) is available to watch on Now TV Sky Cinema:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Now TV Entertainment

Rock 'n' Roll High School 101 (2011) is available to watch on Now TV Entertainment:

Recommended TV Shows

Poldark (2015)

Poldark

2015TV Show

84/100

Ross Poldark returns home after American Revolutionary War and rebuilds his life with a new business venture, making new enemies and finding a new love where he least expects it.

Watch Now
Lip Sync Battle (2015)

Lip Sync Battle

2015TV Show

74/100

Varieties of celebrities pair up to do battle each week using lip sync as their weapon to out do each other. The audience is the judge, deciding which candidate does the best lip sync performance.

Watch Now
Jonathan Strange & Mr Norrell (2015)

Jonathan Strange & Mr Norrell

2015TV Show

82/100

In an alternate history, during the time of real life Napoleonic Wars, two men of destiny, the gifted recluse Mr. Norrell and daring spellcasting novice Jonathan Strange, use magic to help England.

Watch Now
Resurrection: Ertugrul (2014)

Resurrection: Ertugrul

2014TV Show

72/100

The heroic story of Ertugrul Ghazi, the father of Osman (Uthman) who founded the Ottoman Caliphate.

Watch Now
Magnificent Century (2011)

Magnificent Century

2011TV Show

66/100

From 1520, follows Suleiman the Magnificent and his relatives from his great conquests to the "Battle of Szigeth".

Watch Now

Recommended Movies

Charlie's Angels (2000)

Charlie's Angels

2000Feature Film

55/100

Three women, detectives with a mysterious boss, retrieve stolen voice-ID software, using martial arts, tech skills, and sex appeal.

Watch Now
Bad Company (1972)

Bad Company

1972Feature Film

70/100

A god-fearing Ohio boy dodging the Civil War draft arrives in St. Joseph, MO where he joins up with a hardscrabble group of like runaways heading west.

Watch Now
Green Lantern (2011)

Green Lantern

2011Feature Film

55/100

Reckless test pilot Hal Jordan is granted an alien ring that bestows him with otherworldly powers that inducts him into an intergalactic police force, the Green Lantern Corps.

Watch Now
Community (2012)

Community

2012Feature Film

43/100

The Draymen Estate has become an urban legend. Amongst the sinister stories of unsavory's locals and brutal violence, several people have apparently gone missing. But even the police won't ... See full summary »

Watch Now
Auschwitz (2011)

Auschwitz

2011Feature Film

32/100

Controversial director Uwe Boll depicts the harsh reality of the process inside one of the most infamous Nazi death camps by using brutally realistic imagery. Book-ended by documentary ... See full summary »

Watch Now

Comments

Related Links

Visit Website