Awaiting Poster

The Main Attraction (1983)

Scroll down to see where The Main Attraction (1983) is available to watch online.

Comedians recreate famous acts from their past in front of a live and television audience.

Watch Now

Genres: Comedy

Starring:

Directors:Stanley AppelJohn Bishop

0:00 / 2:11:11

You can watch The Main Attraction (1983) on these websites:

WebsiteRatingAvailableOfferLink
Amazon Prime Instant Video
Amazon Prime Instant Video
30 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Movies
Now TV Sky Cinema
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Entertainment
Now TV Entertainment
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info

Find out more about the movie streaming websites:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Amazon Prime

The Main Attraction (1983) is available to watch on Amazon Prime:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Now TV Sky Cinema

The Main Attraction (1983) is available to watch on Now TV Sky Cinema:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Now TV Entertainment

The Main Attraction (1983) is available to watch on Now TV Entertainment:

Recommended TV Shows

Dragon Ball Super (2015)

Dragon Ball Super

2015TV Show

81/100

6 months after the defeat of Majin Buu, The mighty Saiyan Son Goku continues his quest on becoming stronger.

Watch Now
Togetherness (2015)

Togetherness

2015TV Show

75/100

Follows two couples living under the same roof who struggle to keep their relationships alive while pursuing their individual dreams.

Watch Now
Another Period (2013)

Another Period

2013TV Show

71/100

A mockumentary-style period piece comedy that follows members of the wealthy Bellacourt family and their servants in early 20th-century Newport, Rhode Island.

Watch Now
The Odd Couple (2015)

The Odd Couple

2015TV Show

64/100

After being kicked out of their houses by their wives, two friends try to share an apartment, but their ideas of housekeeping and lifestyles are as different as night and day.

Watch Now
Fresh Off the Boat (2015)

Fresh Off the Boat

2015TV Show

79/100

A Taiwanese family makes their way in America during the 1990s.

Watch Now

Recommended Movies

Dead Again (1991)

Dead Again

1991Feature Film

70/100

An amnesiac and a private eye find they might have a past life connection.

Watch Now
Cold in July (2014)

Cold in July

2014Feature Film

68/100

When a protective father meets a murderous ex-con, both need to deviate from the path they are on as they soon find themselves entangled in a downwards spiral of lies and violence while having to confront their own inner psyche.

Watch Now
Vehicle 19 (2013)

Vehicle 19

2013Feature Film

49/100

In Johannesburg, an American parole breaker unknowingly picks up a rental car that will tie him to a web of corrupt local police.

Watch Now
Lego: The Adventures of Clutch Powers (2010)

Lego: The Adventures of Clutch Powers

2010Feature Film

58/100

For the first time ever, see the world of LEGO come to life in the all-new feature-length DVD movie adventure with Clutch Powers, the best builder and explorer in the LEGO universe.

Watch Now
That Evening Sun (2009)

That Evening Sun

2009Feature Film

71/100

An aging Tennessee farmer returns to his homestead and must confront a family betrayal, the reappearance of an old enemy, and the loss of his farm.

Watch Now

Comments

Related Links

Visit Website